300PCS Sedum rubrotinctum Seed Flower pots Meaty plant seeds, family indoor&outdoor potted flowers green meaty pot plant seeds

  • Sale
  • $1.95
  • Regular price $2.95


Product Type: Bonsai
Size: Small,Mini,Medium
Climate: Temperate
Classification: Happy Farm
Style: Perennial
Full-bloom Period: Summer
Flowerpot: Excluded
Function: Beautifying
Type: Succulent Plant
Brand Name: YHNOO
Use: Outdoor Plants
Model Number: Sedum Rubrotinctum
Applicable Constellation: Gemini
Location: Courtyard
Variety: Flower
Cultivating Difficulty Degree: Very Easy
Varity : Sedum Rubrotinctum
Color: Pink,purple,green
Kinds: Seeds
Function: Garden Decoration
Style: Perennila
Sale: Factory direct
Plant: Indoor&Outdoor Plant
Export from: China
Latin Name: Sedum x rubrotinctum Clausen
Other Name: Regenbogen Jade