100pcs/bag mixed color Hosta plants,Hosta 'Whirl Wind' in full shade,hosta flower seeds Bonsai seeds Grass seeds for Home Garden

  • Sale
  • $1.95
  • Regular price $2.95


Product Type: Bonsai
Size: Small,Medium
Classification: Happy Farm
Climate: Temperate
Style: Perennial
Flowerpot: Excluded
Function: Beautifying
Applicable Constellation: Cancer
Location: Living Room
Full-bloom Period: Spring
Use: Outdoor Plants
Brand Name: YHNOO
Variety: Flower
Cultivating Difficulty Degree: Very Easy
Type: Blooming Plants
Color: Mix
Product Type: Bonsai
Variety: hosta
Kind: Flower seeds
Location: Courtyard
Latin Name: Hosta Tratt
Export from: China
Other Name: tussis,kaszel